Bookmark this page if this is one of your regular routes.
iPhone iOS 4 users: if scrolling doesn't work, try using two fingers to scroll.
Inbound: Copley via South Bay Center

If your device allows geo-location, the closest stop will be highlighted in blue.

<< start | < prev | next > | end >>

City Point Bus Terminal
5:00a 5:25a 5:45a 6:03a 6:23a 6:45a
E 1st St @ O St
5:01a 5:26a 5:46a 6:04a 6:24a 6:46a
P St @ E 2nd St
5:01a 5:26a 5:46a 6:04a 6:24a 6:47a
P St @ E Broadway
5:02a 5:27a 5:47a 6:05a 6:25a 6:47a
E Broadway @ N St
5:02a 5:27a 5:47a 6:05a 6:25a 6:48a
E Broadway @ L St
5:03a 5:28a 5:48a 6:06a 6:26a 6:49a
E Broadway @ K St
5:03a 5:28a 5:48a 6:06a 6:26a 6:49a
E Broadway @ I St
5:03a 5:28a 5:48a 6:06a 6:26a 6:50a
E Broadway @ H St
5:04a 5:29a 5:49a 6:07a 6:27a 6:50a
E Broadway @ G St
5:04a 5:29a 5:49a 6:07a 6:27a 6:51a
Dorchester St @ Broadway
5:05a 5:30a 5:50a 6:08a 6:28a 6:52a
Dorchester St @ W 5th St
5:05a 5:30a 5:50a 6:08a 6:29a 6:53a
Dorchester St @ W 6th St
5:06a 5:31a 5:51a 6:09a 6:29a 6:53a
Dorchester St @ W 8th St
5:07a 5:32a 5:52a 6:10a 6:30a 6:54a
Dorchester St @ Old Colony Ave
5:08a 5:33a 5:53a 6:11a 6:31a 6:55a
Dorchester St @ Middle St
5:08a 5:33a 5:53a 6:11a 6:32a 6:56a
Dorchester St @ Dorchester Ave
5:09a 5:34a 5:54a 6:12a 6:33a 6:57a
Andrew
5:10a 5:35a 5:55a 6:13a 6:34a 6:58a
240 Southampton St
South Bay Mall @ Target
5:13a 5:39a 5:59a 6:17a 6:38a 7:03a
South Bay Mall @ Office Max
5:14a 5:40a 6:00a 6:18a 6:39a 7:05a
South Bay Mall @ Allstate Rd
5:14a 5:41a 6:01a 6:19a 6:40a 7:05a
1010 Massachusetts Ave opp Magazine St
5:16a 5:43a 6:03a 6:21a 6:43a 7:09a
Massachusetts Ave @ Theo Glynn Way
5:17a 5:44a 6:04a 6:22a 6:44a 7:10a
Theo Glynn Way @ Newmarket Sq
5:17a 5:44a 6:04a 6:22a 6:44a 7:11a
Southampton St @ Atkinson St
5:18a 5:45a 6:05a 6:23a 6:45a 7:12a
Warren St opp Kearsarge Ave
Warren St @ Dabney Pl
Warren St @ Walnut Ave
Warren St opp Waverly St
Warren St opp Woodbine St
Warren St @ ML King Blvd
Warren St @ Townsend St
Warren St @ Waumbeck St
Warren St @ Brunswick St
Warren St @ Crawford St
Blue Hill Ave @ Wayne St
Blue Hill Ave @ Seaver St
Franklin Park Loop @ Zoo entrance
Albany St opp Boston Medical
5:19a 5:47a 6:07a 6:25a 6:48a 7:14a
Albany St opp E Concord St
5:19a 5:47a 6:07a 6:25a 6:48a 7:15a
88 E Newton St
5:20a 5:48a 6:08a 6:26a 6:49a 7:16a
E Newton St @ Harrison Ave
5:20a 5:49a 6:09a 6:27a 6:50a 7:17a
E Newton St @ Washington St
5:21a 5:49a 6:09a 6:27a 6:51a 7:18a
W Dedham St @ Washington St
5:22a 5:51a 6:11a 6:29a 6:53a 7:20a
43 W Dedham St
5:22a 5:51a 6:11a 6:30a 6:53a 7:20a
Dartmouth St @ Tremont St
5:23a 5:52a 6:12a 6:31a 6:54a 7:21a
Dartmouth St @ Appleton St
5:23a 5:53a 6:13a 6:32a 6:56a 7:23a
Dartmouth St @ Back Bay Sta
5:24a 5:54a 6:14a 6:33a 6:57a 7:24a
Saint James Ave @ Dartmouth St
5:27a 5:58a 6:18a 6:37a 7:01a 7:28a
<< start | < prev | next > | end >>