Bookmark this page if this is one of your regular routes.
iPhone iOS 4 users: if scrolling doesn't work, try using two fingers to scroll.
Inbound: Downtown

If your device allows geo-location, the closest stop will be highlighted in blue.

<< start | < prev | next > | end >>

City Point Bus Terminal
5:11a 5:30a 5:50a 6:00a 6:10a 6:20a
E 1st St @ O St
5:12a 5:31a 5:51a 6:01a 6:11a 6:21a
P St @ E 2nd St
5:12a 5:31a 5:51a 6:01a 6:11a 6:21a
P St @ E Broadway
5:13a 5:32a 5:52a 6:02a 6:12a 6:22a
P St @ E 5th St
5:13a 5:32a 5:52a 6:02a 6:12a 6:22a
P St @ Columbia Rd
5:13a 5:32a 5:52a 6:02a 6:12a 6:22a
E 8th @ Columbia Rd
5:14a 5:33a 5:53a 6:03a 6:13a 6:23a
E 8th St @ M St
5:15a 5:34a 5:54a 6:04a 6:14a 6:24a
E 8th St @ L St
5:15a 5:34a 5:54a 6:04a 6:15a 6:25a
E 8th St @ K St
5:16a 5:35a 5:55a 6:05a 6:15a 6:25a
E 8th St @ I St
5:17a 5:36a 5:56a 6:06a 6:16a 6:26a
E 8th St @ H St
5:17a 5:36a 5:56a 6:06a 6:17a 6:27a
E 8th St @ G St
5:18a 5:37a 5:57a 6:07a 6:18a 6:28a
E 8th St @ Covington St
5:18a 5:37a 5:57a 6:07a 6:18a 6:28a
E 8th St @ Old Harbor St
5:19a 5:38a 5:58a 6:08a 6:19a 6:29a
E 8th St @ Mercer St
5:19a 5:38a 5:58a 6:08a 6:19a 6:29a
E 8th St @ Dorchester St
5:20a 5:39a 5:59a 6:09a 6:20a 6:30a
180 Dorchester St opp W 7th St
5:20a 5:39a 5:59a 6:09a 6:21a 6:31a
W 6th S @ Dorchester St
5:21a 5:40a 6:00a 6:10a 6:21a 6:31a
W 6th St @ F St
5:21a 5:40a 6:00a 6:10a 6:21a 6:31a
W 6th St @ E St
5:21a 5:40a 6:00a 6:10a 6:22a 6:32a
W 6th St @ D St
5:22a 5:41a 6:01a 6:11a 6:22a 6:32a
W 7th St @ D St
5:22a 5:41a 6:01a 6:11a 6:23a 6:33a
W 7th St @ C St
5:22a 5:41a 6:01a 6:11a 6:23a 6:33a
W 7th @ B Street
5:23a 5:42a 6:02a 6:12a 6:24a 6:34a
250 Dorchester Avenue
5:23a 5:42a 6:02a 6:12a 6:24a 6:34a
Broadway Station - Red Line
5:24a 5:43a 6:03a 6:13a 6:26a 6:36a
E Berkeley St @ Washington St
5:27a 5:46a 6:06a 6:17a 6:30a 6:40a
Washington St @ Herald St
5:28a 5:47a 6:07a 6:18a 6:31a 6:41a
Washington St @ Tufts Med Ctr
5:30a 5:49a 6:09a 6:20a 6:33a 6:43a
Washington St @ Essex St
5:32a 5:51a 6:11a 6:23a 6:36a 6:46a
Bedford St @ Chauncy St
5:35a 5:54a 6:14a 6:26a 6:39a 6:49a
<< start | < prev | next > | end >>