Bookmark this page if this is one of your regular routes.
iPhone iOS 4 users: if scrolling doesn't work, try using two fingers to scroll.
Outbound: Fort Point via Des Moines

If your device allows geo-location, the closest stop will be highlighted in blue.

Alert No more trips for the day.

<< start | < prev | next > | end >>

Quincy Center Bus Station
6:50a 7:35a 2:37p 5:55p
Washington St @ Foster St
6:51a 7:37a 2:39p 5:57p
Washington St @ McGrath Hwy
6:52a 7:37a 2:39p 5:57p
Washington St @ Elm St
6:52a 7:37a 2:40p 5:58p
Washington St @ Edwards St
6:52a 7:38a 2:40p 5:58p
Washington St @ Fowler St
6:53a 7:38a 2:41p 5:59p
Washington St @ Lowe St
6:53a 7:39a 2:41p 5:59p
Washington St @ Glenwood Way
6:53a 7:39a 2:42p 6:00p
Washington St @ Massachusetts Ave
6:53a 7:39a 2:42p 6:00p
Washington St @ Arnold St
6:54a 7:40a 2:43p 6:01p
Washington St @ Ring Ave
6:54a 7:40a 2:43p 6:01p
Washington St @ South St
6:58a 7:44a 2:50p 6:08p
Washington St @ Fore River Bridge
6:59a 7:45a 2:50p 6:08p
Bridge St @ Monatiquot St
7:00a 7:46a 2:51p 6:09p
Bridge St @ Bluff Rd
7:00a 7:46a 2:51p 6:09p
Bridge St @ Evans St
7:00a 7:46a 2:51p 6:09p
Bridge St @ Sherwood Rd
7:00a 7:46a 2:51p 6:09p
Bridge St opp Birchbrow Ave
7:00a 7:46a 2:52p 6:10p
Bridge St @ Princeton Ave
7:01a 7:47a 2:52p 6:10p
Bridge St @ Fairlawn Ave
7:01a 7:47a 2:52p 6:10p
Bridge St @ Standish St
7:01a 7:47a 2:52p 6:10p
Bridge St opp Blackstone Rd
7:02a 7:48a 2:53p 6:11p
Bridge St @ North St
7:02a 7:48a 2:53p 6:11p
Bridge St opp Lovell St
7:02a 7:48a 2:53p 6:11p
Neck St @ Bridge St
7:03a 7:49a 2:54p 6:12p
Neck St opp Lovell St
7:03a 7:49a 2:54p 6:12p
Neck St opp Great Hill Dr
7:03a 7:50a 2:54p 6:12p
Neck St opp Bradmere Way
7:04a 7:50a 2:55p 6:13p
Neck St opp Regatta Rd
7:04a 7:51a 2:55p 6:13p
River St opp Fort Point Rd
7:04a 7:51a 2:55p 6:13p
River St @ Back River Rd
7:05a 7:51a 2:56p 6:14p
River St opp Prospect Hill Dr
7:05a 7:52a 2:56p 6:14p
River St opp Cliff St
7:05a 7:52a 2:56p 6:14p
River St @ Weymouth Port
7:06a 7:53a 2:57p 6:15p
<< start | < prev | next > | end >>