Bookmark this page if this is one of your regular routes.
iPhone iOS 4 users: if scrolling doesn't work, try using two fingers to scroll.
Inbound: Congress ^ Atlantic

If your device allows geo-location, the closest stop will be highlighted in blue.

Alert No more trips for the day.

<< start | < prev | next > | end >>

City Point Bus Terminal
5:15a 5:45a 6:00a 6:08a 6:16a 6:24a
E 1st St @ O St
5:16a 5:46a 6:01a 6:09a 6:17a 6:25a
P St @ E 2nd St
5:17a 5:47a 6:02a 6:10a 6:18a 6:26a
P St @ E Broadway
5:18a 5:48a 6:03a 6:11a 6:19a 6:27a
E Broadway @ N St
5:19a 5:49a 6:04a 6:12a 6:20a 6:28a
E Broadway @ M St
5:19a 5:49a 6:04a 6:12a 6:20a 6:28a
L St @ Broadway
5:20a 5:50a 6:05a 6:13a 6:21a 6:29a
Summer St @ E 1st St
5:21a 5:51a 6:06a 6:14a 6:22a 6:30a
Summer St @ Drydock Ave
5:22a 5:52a 6:07a 6:15a 6:23a 6:31a
Summer St @ D St
5:23a 5:53a 6:08a 6:16a 6:24a 6:32a
Summer St @ WTC Ave
5:23a 5:53a 6:08a 6:16a 6:24a 6:32a
Summer St opp Melcher St
5:25a 5:55a 6:10a 6:18a 6:26a 6:34a
Summer St @ Dorchester Ave
5:25a 5:55a 6:10a 6:18a 6:26a 6:34a
Congress St @ Atlantic Ave
Franklin St @ Devonshire St
5:28a 5:58a 6:13a 6:21a 6:29a 6:38a
Otis St @ Summer St
5:29a 5:59a 6:14a 6:22a 6:30a 6:39a
<< start | < prev | next > | end >>