Bookmark this page if this is one of your regular routes.
iPhone iOS 4 users: if scrolling doesn't work, try using two fingers to scroll.
Inbound: Copley

If your device allows geo-location, the closest stop will be highlighted in blue.

<< start | < prev | next > | end >>

City Point Bus Terminal
5:10a 5:35a 6:00a 6:25a 6:50a 7:10a
E 1st St @ O St
5:11a 5:36a 6:01a 6:26a 6:51a 7:11a
P St @ E 2nd St
5:12a 5:37a 6:02a 6:27a 6:52a 7:12a
P St @ E Broadway
5:12a 5:37a 6:02a 6:27a 6:52a 7:13a
E Broadway @ N St
5:13a 5:38a 6:03a 6:28a 6:53a 7:14a
E Broadway @ M St
5:13a 5:38a 6:03a 6:28a 6:53a 7:14a
E Broadway @ L St
5:14a 5:39a 6:04a 6:29a 6:54a 7:15a
E Broadway @ K St
5:14a 5:39a 6:04a 6:29a 6:54a 7:15a
E Broadway @ I St
5:15a 5:40a 6:05a 6:30a 6:55a 7:16a
E Broadway @ H St
5:15a 5:40a 6:05a 6:30a 6:55a 7:16a
E Broadway @ G St
5:16a 5:41a 6:06a 6:31a 6:56a 7:17a
442 W Broadway
5:17a 5:42a 6:07a 6:32a 6:57a 7:18a
W Broadway @ F St
5:17a 5:42a 6:07a 6:32a 6:57a 7:18a
W Broadway @ E St
5:18a 5:43a 6:08a 6:33a 6:58a 7:19a
W Broadway @ D St
5:18a 5:43a 6:08a 6:33a 6:58a 7:20a
W Broadway @ C St
5:19a 5:44a 6:09a 6:34a 6:59a 7:20a
W Broadway @ B St
5:19a 5:44a 6:09a 6:34a 6:59a 7:21a
Broadway Station - Red Line
5:21a 5:46a 6:11a 6:36a 7:01a 7:23a
E Berkeley St @ Washington St
5:24a 5:49a 6:14a 6:39a 7:04a 7:26a
E Berkeley @ Tremont St
5:25a 5:50a 6:15a 6:40a 7:06a 7:28a
Berkeley St @ Chandler St
5:26a 5:51a 6:16a 6:41a 7:07a 7:29a
Berkeley St @ Columbus Ave
5:27a 5:52a 6:17a 6:42a 7:08a 7:30a
Saint James Ave @ Clarendon St
5:28a 5:53a 6:18a 6:43a 7:10a 7:32a
Saint James Ave @ Dartmouth St
5:29a 5:54a 6:19a 6:44a 7:11a 7:33a
Ring Rd @ Huntington Ave
5:30a 5:55a 6:20a 6:45a 7:13a 7:35a
Ring Rd @ Boylston St
5:31a 5:56a 6:21a 6:46a 7:13a 7:35a
Boylston St @ Dartmouth St
5:32a 5:57a 6:22a 6:47a 7:15a 7:37a
<< start | < prev | next > | end >>